Shaklee News

8
Feb

Wall of Honor

Wall of Honor

Qualification Period (June 1, 2019 – May 31, 2020)

Wall of Honor celebrates Shaklee Family who are among the top 10 in key business success categories. See who is on track to receive this prestigious award!

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 1

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 1 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Nary V. & Peter Paul M. (CA)
  2. Suzanna H. (CA)
  3. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  4. Tiffany V. (CA)
  5. Jaclyn L. & Patrick L. (AK)
  6. Lori R. & Albert R. (CA)
  7. Arnaldo M. (CA)
  8. Eufemia R. & German R. (CA)
  9. Sokha T. (CA)
  10. Sandi Ung T. & Keith-Leng T. (CA)
  1. Zheng S. (CA)
  2. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  3. Zicheng H. (CA)
  4. Sandi Ung T. & Keith-Leng T. (CA)
  5. Richard Sophorn K. (CA)
  6. Shannon R. (CA)
  7. Jiangping B. (CA)
  8. Linda C. (CA)
  9. Laleh M. & Rodney M. (CA)
  10. Arnaldo Martins M. (CA)
  1. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  2. Nary V. & Peter Paul M. (CA)
  3. Kyong B. (HI)
  4. Channy K. & Meng K. (CA)
  5. Alex M. & Esperanza M. (CA)
  6. Suzanna H. (CA)
  7. Richard Sophorn K. (CA)
  8. Laleh M. & Rodney M. (CA)
  9. Samantha K. (CA)
  10. Emma R. & Humberto R. (CA)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 2

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 2 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Renee F. & Paul F. (MN)
  2. Kristelle S. (WA)
  3. Sherry B. (MN)
  4. Nadyne I. & Norman I. (WA)
  5. Kathryn G. (MN)
  6. Joyce H. & Chuck H. (MN)
  7. Shannon B. (MB)
  8. Chanlyna Lor E. (CA)
  9. Doris S. (MN)
  10. W G. (MN)
  1. Lisseth W. & Matthew W. (MB)
  2. Amanda K. & John K. (MB)
  3. Patti T. & Douglas C. (MB)
  4. Jenda K. & Michael B. (WA)
  5. Maricar P. & CJ P. (MB)
  6. Duongsopheaktra H. & tran L. (BC)
  7. Jessica M. (AB)
  8. Lavonne H. (MB)
  9. Shannon B. (MB)
  10. Erin M. (MB)
  1. Sroeunita K. (MN)
  2. Toni P. & Richard P. (WY)
  3. Sophorn P. (MN)
  4. Samantha K. & Brian K. (NE)
  5. Amber B. & Eric B. (MN)
  6. Gloria M. & Terry M. (WA)
  7. Zal F. & Ruth F. (WA)
  8. Linda S. (WA)
  9. Sharon H. & Corey H. (NE)
  10. Michele G. (NE)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 3

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 3 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Ronald B. & Gail B. (AZ)
  2. Vidette G. & Michael G. (CO)
  3. Ernie B. & Inge M. (CO)
  4. Sue P. & Ken P. (CO)
  5. Linda N. & Abiyarath N. (CO)
  6. Kathline F. (CO)
  7. Barbara H. & Albert H. (AZ)
  8. Dianna M. & Matthew M. (CO)
  9. Linda B. & Steve B. (CO)
  10. Julie R. & Lawrence L. (NM)
  1. Linda N. & Abiyarath N. (CO)
  2. Ernie M. & Inge M. (CO)
  3. Leemkun T. (CO)
  4. Jessica P. (UT)
  5. Breanne O. (CO)
  6. Racquel D. & Andy D. (CO)
  7. Michael A. (UT)
  8. Keith B. (CO)
  9. Katie U. (AZ)
  10. Dash C. (UT)
  1. Linda N. & Abiyarath N. (CO)
  2. Christine V. & Steve V. (CO)
  3. Michelle L. & Kevin L. (CO)
  4. Kathline F. (CO)
  5. Mary S. & Gary S. (CO)
  6. Leah F. (CO)
  7. Ernie M. & Inge M. (CO)
  8. Lisa A. (CO)
  9. Cortney K. & Daniel K. (CO)
  10. Sandra S. & Charles S. (CO)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 4

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 4 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Suzanne L. & Carl L. (TX)
  2. Kimjuly L. & Navuth K. (TX)
  3. Sitha S. & Khemara S. (TX)
  4. Jo Ann B. & Earl B. (TX)
  5. Sophorn Narak K. (TX)
  6. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  7. Chelsea T. (MO)
  8. Michele B. & Michael B. (TX)
  9. Francine R. & Timothy R. (MO)
  10. Chris K. & Jack K. (MS)
  1. Kimjuly L. & Navuth K. (TX)
  2. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  3. Carlie W. & Alan W. (MO)
  4. Chelsea T. (MO)
  5. Davin T. (ID)
  6. Phana C. (AR)
  7. Chanthy S. (AR)
  8. Phally N. (AR)
  9. Dareya P. TX)
  10. Thada V. (AR)
  1. Kimjuly L. (TX)
  2. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  3. Suzanne L. & Carl L. (TX)
  4. Sophorn Narak K. (TX)
  5. Phana C. (AR)
  6. Angie T. & Phillip T. (MO)
  7. Bob F. (IA)
  8. Dareya P. (TX)
  9. Debi W. & Roy F. (OK)
  10. Maria C. & Jose C. (TX)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 5

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 5 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Rebecca C. & Chris C. (IN)
  2. Alesa E. & David E. (IN)
  3. Jane D. & Kenneth D. (WI)
  4. Julie V. & Andrew V. (ON)
  5. Jean W. (WI)
  6. Lindsey F. & Thomas F. (TN)
  7. Lyda R. (TN)
  8. Susan K. & Ray K. (WI)
  9. Bonnie Z. & John Z. (WI)
  10. Dusty V. & Hilary V. (IN)
  1. Brett M. & Kim M. (IL)
  2. Colette W. & Jeff W. (IL)
  3. Josh H. & Mackenzie H. (IL)
  4. Lisa H. (WI)
  5. Lindsey F. & Thomas F. (TN)
  6. Connie P. (IL)
  7. Sichantha P. (ON)
  8. Julie T. (IL)
  9. Dary Chan K. (TN)
  10. Cody B. (WI)
  1. Rebecca C. & Chris C. (IN)
  2. Harper G. & Ryan G. (IL)
  3. Lindsey F. & Thomas F. (TN)
  4. Dusty V. & Hilary V. (IN)
  5. Sara F. & Keith F. (IL)
  6. Karen B. & Casey B. (IL)
  7. Feliciano G. (IL)
  8. Bonnie Z. & John Z. (WI)
  9. Karen F. & James F. (IN)
  10. Brett M. & Kim M. (IL)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 6

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 6 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Mary O. & Roland O. (MI)
  2. Joseph N. & Donna N. (PA)
  3. Barbara V. & Steve V. (OH)
  4. Julie H. (MI)
  5. Karen V. & Dan V. (OH)
  6. Judy S. & Robert S. (MI)
  7. Linda C. & Charlie C. (MI)
  8. Christine W. & Harold W. (MI)
  9. Ashley D. & Kenneth D. (OH)
  10. Anthony M. & Emily M. (OH)
  1. Chany K. (PA)
  2. Sothavy C. (PA)
  3. Jamie D. (MI)
  4. Seyharoth P. (PA)
  5. Julie R. & Julie R. (MI)
  6. Jeffrey S. (OH)
  7. Stephen E. & Laura E. (PA)
  8. Chad G. (PA)
  9. Chelsie S. (MI)
  10. Stephanie U. (OH)
  1. Barbara V. & Steve V. (OH)
  2. Karen V. & Dan V. (OH)
  3. Elizabeth L. (OH)
  4. Joan K. & Ed K. (PA)
  5. Nancy F. & Kenneth F. (OH)
  6. Chad G. (PA)
  7. Karly S. (MI)
  8. Enita N. & Gary N. (MI)
  9. Amanda V. & Arthur V. (MI)
  10. Linnie K. & Patrick K. (OH)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 7

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 7 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Jennifer B. & Timothy B. (SC)
  2. Suzanne S. (FL)
  3. Nicole A. & Robert A. (GA)
  4. Shirley B. (FL)
  5. Naroth C. & Keo N. (GA)
  6. Jennifer P. (NC)
  7. Phillip D. & Lynn D. (AL)
  8. Sopheap Jessica N. &GA)
  9. Linda U. (VA)
  10. Angela R. & James R. (VA)
  1. Chandoeun K. & Ponlok K. (GA)
  2. Naroth C. & Keo N. (GA)
  3. Dahvi P. (VA)
  4. Jennifer P. (NC)
  5. Melissa C. (SC)
  6. Sopheap Jessica N. (GA)
  7. Joanna Vanvleet M. & David M. (FL)
  8. Rhonda H. (GA)
  9. Beverly H. (FL)
  10. Jeff K. & Thueng K. (GA)
  1. Devorah K. & Zecharia K. (FL)
  2. Susan O. & Willard O. (FL)
  3. Dana D. (NC)
  4. Sopheap Jessica N. (GA)
  5. Jeffrey C. & Denise C. (FL)
  6. Naroth C. & Keo C. (GA)
  7. Dorothy R. & David R. (FL)
  8. Barbara H. & Dierdre O. (FL)
  9. Dahvi P. (VA)
  10. Kyleen B. (GA)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 8

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 8 in the month of January 2020!

  1. Hope W. (NJ)
  2. Yilang Z. (NY)
  3. Shihe L. (NY)
  4. Ke X. (NY)
  5. Wen L. (NY)
  6. Huiyong G. (NY)
  7. Tenzin D. (NY)
  8. Joseph A. (NY)
  9. Zhuoye Z. (NY)
  10. Henry Y. (NY)
  1. Hua S. (NY)
  2. Haimiao H. (NY)
  3. Junji L. (NY)
  4. Yangqian H. (NH)
  5. Shihe L. (NY)
  6. Ke X. (NY)
  7. Tingting X. (NY)
  8. Yilang Z. (NY)
  9. Tianming G. (NY)
  10. Meng X. (NY)
  1. Huiyong G. (NY)
  2. Heng Onn K. (NY)
  3. Lihua C. (NY)
  4. Yuqi Y. (NY)
  5. Henry Y. (NY)
  6. Lanfen Z. (NY)
  7. Seechompoo M. (NH)
  8. Jie S. (NY)
  9. Xiaoqiang Z. (NY)
  10. Su C. (NY)

2020 Wall of Honor – FORTUNE

Qualification Period (June 1, 2019 – May 31, 2020)

Our FORTUNE category consists of the top 10 teams who have earned the highest cumulative income during the Qualification Period. Please congratulate our top 20 contenders for the month of January 2020!

  1. De De S. (WI)
  2. Al H. & Carol H. (MN)
  3. Jim F. (CA)
  4. Glenda H. & Dan H. (NC)
  5. Daniel M. & Frances M. (UT)
  6. Beverly D. & Tim D. (CO)
  7. Summer S. & Gayle S. (WA)
  8. James B. & Mary B. (SD)
  9. Rob L. & Leslie B. (MA)
  10. Robin R. & Carl M. (CA)
  11. Bruce M. (AZ)
  12. Rocky P. & Mollie P. (FL)
  13. Reed H. & Linda H. (ID)
  14. Carolyn S. & Kevin C. (CA)
  15. Simon H. & Carina Z. (NY)
  16. Faye B. & Gary B. (MN)
  17. Mary O. & Roland O. (MI)
  18. Thomas K. & Jennifer K. (ID)
  19. Yolande C. & Joceline U. (CA)
  20. Pat S. & Don S. (SC)
X

Send this to a friend

I thought you might like this...

https://events.shaklee.com/wall-of-honor/