Shaklee News

8
Feb

Wall of Honor

Wall of Honor

Qualification Period (June 1, 2019 – May 31, 2020)

Wall of Honor celebrates Shaklee Family who are among the top 10 in key business success categories. See who is on track to receive this prestigious award!

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 1

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 1 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Nary V. & Peter Paul M. (CA)
  2. Lori R. & Albert R. (CA)
  3. Suzanna H. (CA)
  4. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  5. Herminia M. & Augusto M. (CA)
  6. Shannon R. (CA)
  7. Michael C. (HI)
  8. Ken R. (CA)
  9. Rith N. & Yin H. (CA)
  10. Jaclyn L. & Patrick L. (AK
  1. Zheng S. (CA)
  2. Shannon R. (CA)
  3. Sandi Ung T. & Keith-Leng T. (CA)
  4. Zicheng H. (CA)
  5. Richard Sophorn K. (CA)
  6. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  7. Linda C. (CA)
  8. Yutian R. (CA)
  9. Jiangping B. (CA)
  10. Steve A. (HI)
  1. Nary V. & Peter Paul M. (CA)
  2. Bunnaroath S. (CA)
  3. Channy K. & Meng K. (CA)
  4. Richard Sophorn K. (CA)
  5. Jose B. & Lorena B. (CA)
  6. Angela C. (CA)
  7. Steve A. (HI)
  8. Rith N. & Yin H. (CA)
  9. Tiffany V. (CA)
  10. Jiangping B. (CA)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 2

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 2 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Renee F. & Paul F. (MN)
  2. Kristelle S. (WA)
  3. Patti K. (MT)
  4. Gloria M. & Terry M. (WA)
  5. Nadyne I. & Norman I. (WA)
  6. Takao I. & Kyoko I. (BC)
  7. Kathryn G. (MN)
  8. Sherry B. (MN)
  9. Reed H. & Linda H. (ID)
  10. Lisseth W. & Matthew W. (MB)
  1. Lisseth W. & Matthew W. (MB)
  2. Amanda K. & John K. (MB)
  3. Patti T. & Douglas C. (MB)
  4. Jenda K. & Michael B. (WA)
  5. Duongsopheaktra H. (BC)
  6. Maricar P. & CJ P. (MB)
  7. Erin M. (MB)
  8. Chanlyna Lor E. (MN)
  9. Victoria T. (AB)
  10. Sar H. & Ty S. (WA)
  1. Linda S. (WA)
  2. Marlinna S. (WA)
  3. Salina Y. & Yun Y. (MN)
  4. Kay E. & Ron E. (NE)
  5. Amber B. & Eric B. (MN)
  6. Judit C. (WA)
  7. Zal F. & Ruth F. (WA)
  8. Heidi C. & David C. (MN)
  9. Chunny M. & Channdara M. (WA)
  10. Gloria M. & Terry M. (WA)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 3

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 3 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Sue P. & Ken P. (CO)
  2. Leah F. (CO)
  3. Priscilla S. & Dean S. (CO)
  4. Barbie B. & Lu M. (CO)
  5. Ernie M. & Inge M. (CO)
  6. Linda N. (CO)
  7. Ann B. & Ann B. (CO)
  8. Ronald B. & Gail B. (AZ)
  9. Linda B. & Steve B. (CO)
  10. Debby S. & Gary T. (CO)
  1. Linda N. (CO)
  2. Ernie M. & Inge M. (CO)
  3. Racquel D. & Andy D. (CO)
  4. Casey S. & Todd S. (CO)
  1. Leah F. (CO)
  2. Linda N. & Abiyarath N. (CO)
  3. Bruce M. (AZ)
  4. Vidette G. & Michael G. (CO)
  5. Loretta C. & James C. (CO)
  6. Ernie M. & Inge M. (CO)
  7. Patricia B. & Brian B. (CO)
  8. Mary C. (CO)
  9. Nicole S. (CO)
  10. Kyong H. (AZ)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 4

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 4 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Sophorn Narak K. (TX)
  2. Kimjuly L. & Navuth K. (TX)
  3. Jenny W. (AR)
  4. Francine R. & Timothy R. (MO)
  5. Jennifer W. & Bruce W. (LA)
  6. Sherba C. (TX)
  7. Chris K. & Jack K. (MS)
  8. Brenda K. (MO)
  9. Marguerite M. (LA)
  10. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  1. Davin T. (TX)
  2. Kimjuly L. & Navuth K. (TX)
  3. Carlie W. & Alan W. (MO)
  4. Chelsea T. (MO)
  5. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  6. Chanthy S. (AR)
  7. Heather S. & Trent S. (MO)
  8. Lyda O. (TX)
  9. Savary M. (TX)
  10. Phally N. (AR)
  1. Sophorn Narak K. (TX)
  2. Kimjuly L. & Navuth K. (TX)
  3. Suzanne L. & Carl L. (TX)
  4. Thavypharany N. (AR)
  5. Larry C. (TX)
  6. Dareya P. (TX)
  7. Melanie S. & Charles S. (LA)
  8. Phana C. (AR)
  9. Robert G. & Nancy G. (IA)
  10. Sitha S. & Khemara S. (TX)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 5

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 5 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Ruth L. & Mark T. (ON)
  2. Maria S. & Luis G. (IL)
  3. Joellen E. (IL)
  4. Tamara J. & Steven J. (WI)
  5. Bonnie C. (TN)
  6. Zipora B. & Elazar B. (ON)
  7. Lisa H. (WI)
  8. Esther S. & Joshua S. (TN)
  9. Lauren B. & Joe B. (IL)
  10. Lou Ann S. & Alan S. (KY)
  1. Brett M. & Kim M. (IL)
  2. Colette W. & Jeff W. (IL)
  3. Sichantha P. (ON)
  4. Lisa H. (WI)
  5. Josh H. & MacKenzie H. (IL)
  6. Dary Chan K. (TN)
  7. Julie T. (IL)
  8. Nai T. (ON)
  9. Cody B. (WI)
  10. Shawna S. (ON)
  1. Rebecca C. & Chris C. (IN)
  2. Harper G. & Ryan G. (IL)
  3. Sara F. & Keith F. (IL)
  4. Adriana M. (IL)
  5. Dusty V. & Hilary V. (IN)
  6. Karen B. & Casey B. (IL)
  7. Lindsey F. (TN)
  8. Molly H. (IL)
  9. David M. & Sara M. (IL)
  10. Colton W. (WI)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 6

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 6 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Amos S. (PA)
  2. Karen V. & Dan V. (OH)
  3. Julie H. (MI)
  4. Anna B. (PA)
  5. Sara N. & Samuel N. (PA)
  6. Judy S. & Robert S. (MI)
  7. Linda C. & Charles C. (MI)
  8. Mary O. & Roland O. (MI)
  9. Joseph N. & Donna N. (PA)
  10. Donald S. & Sharon S. (MI)
  1. Chany K. (PA)
  2. Julie R. (MI)
  3. Seyharoth P. (PA)
  4. Jamie D. (MI)
  5. Kayla T. (CA)
  6. Stephen E. & Laura E. (PA)
  7. R Price M. (MI)
  8. Sothavy C. (PA)
  9. Jeffrey S. (OH)
  10. Chelsie S. (MI)
  1. Barbara V. & Steve V. (OH)
  2. Karen V. & Dan V. (OH)
  3. Enita N. & Gary N. (MI)
  4. Seyharoth P. (PA)
  5. Karen L. & Jerry L. (MI)
  6. Zelda Z. (PA)
  7. Jamie D. (MI)
  8. Karly S. (MI)
  9. Krystle G. & Todd G. (OH)
  10. Louise M. & Richard M. (PA)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 7

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 7 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Jennifer B. & Timothy B. (SC)
  2. Suzanne S. (FL)
  3. Shirley B. (FL)
  4. Zoe D. & Robert D. (FL)
  5. Donna W. & Martin W. (NC)
  6. Phillip D. & Lynn D. (AL)
  7. Naroth C. & Keo N. (GA)
  8. Raymond K. & Judith K. (FL)
  9. Nicole A. & Robert A. (GA)
  10. James G. & Melodie G. (SC)
  1. Chandoeun K. & Ponlok K. (GA)
  2. Dahvi P. (VA)
  3. Melissa C. (SC)
  4. Naroth C. & Keo N. (GA)
  5. Jennifer P. (NC)
  6. John O. (FL)
  7. Khor Zi W. (NC)
  8. Ronda H. (GA)
  9. Laura A. (NC)
  10. Amy P. (FL)
  1. Susan O. & Willard O. (FL)
  2. Naroth C. & Keo C. (GA)
  3. Jeffrey C. & Denise C. (FL)
  4. Fabio Q. & Martha Q. (FL)
  5. Brittney B. & Jeff B. (SC)
  6. Aleyda M. (FL)
  7. Juliana K. & Louis K. (AP)
  8. Kenneth S. & Isabel S. (FL)
  9. Devorah K. & Zecharia K. (FL)
  10. Barbara H. & Don H. (FL)

2020 Wall of Honor Contenders – REGION 8

Please congratulate our top contenders in the Growth, Income and Rising Star Categories for Region 8 in the month of July 2019!

  1. Shihe L. (NY)
  2. Tenzin K. (NY)
  3. Ke S. (NY)
  4. Wen L. (NY)
  5. Hope W. (NJ)
  6. Yilang Z. (NY)
  7. Long C. (NY)
  8. Henry Y. (NY)
  9. Tenzin D. (NY)
  10. Judith K. & Eugene K. (NY)
  1. Hua S. (NY)
  2. Junji L. (NY)
  3. Yangqian H. (NH)
  4. Ke X. (NY)
  5. Peter L. (NY)
  6. Tianming G. (NY)
  7. Haimiao H. (NY)
  8. Funa J. (NY)
  9. Meng X. (NY)
  10. Dongwen Z. (NY)
  1. Wen L. (NY)
  2. Heng Onn K. (NY)
  3. Henry Y. (NY)
  4. Yuqi Y. (NY)
  5. Boon Chee T. (NY)
  6. He X. (NY)
  7. Yao F. (NY)
  8. Zoe X. (NY)
  9. Yanni C. (NY)
  10. Pui San H. (NY)

2020 Wall of Honor – FORTUNE

Qualification Period (June 1, 2019 – May 31, 2020)

Our FORTUNE category consists of the top 10 teams who have earned the highest cumulative income during the Qualification Period. Please congratulate our top 20 contenders for the month of July 2019!

  1. De De S. (WI)
  2. Al H. & Carol H. (MN)
  3. Jim F. (CA)
  4. Glenda H. & Dan H. (NC)
  5. Daniel M. & Frances M. (UT)
  6. Beverly D. & Tim D. (CO)
  7. Summer S. & Gayle S. (WA)
  8. James B. & Mary B. (SD)
  9. Rob L. & Leslie B. (MA)
  10. Robin R. & Carl M. (CA)
  11. Bruce M. (AZ)
  12. Rocky P. & Mollie P. (FL)
  13. Reed H. & Linda H. (ID)
  14. Carolyn S. & Kevin C. (CA)
  15. Simon H. & Carina Z. (NY)
  16. Faye B. & Gary B. (MN)
  17. Mary O. & Roland O. (MI)
  18. Thomas K. & Jennifer K. (ID)
  19. Yolande C. & Joceline U. (CA)
  20. Pat S. & Don S. (SC)
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X